News :
Home » » result France - Ligue 1 round 10

result France - Ligue 1 round 10


France – Ligue 1

Saturday, 18 October 2014
FT
Lens
1 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
FT
Lorient
0 - 1
Saint Etienne
Sunday, 19 October 2014
FT
Lille
1 - 2
Guingamp
FT
Metz
0 - 0
Rennes
FT
Monaco
2 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
FT
Nantes
1 - 1
Reims
FT
Nice
0 - 1
Bastia
FT
Marseille
2 - 0
Toulouse
FT
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Caen
Monday, 20 October 2014
FT
Lyon
5 - 1
Montpellier
table

League Table

France – Ligue 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Marseille10811258+1725
2Paris Saint Germain10460187+1118
3Bordeaux105321610+618
4Lyon10523209+1117
5Saint Etienne105231010017
6Nantes1044287+116
7Metz10433109+115
8Lille1043387+115
9Toulouse104241313014
10Monaco104241011–114
11Montpellier10424910–114
12Nice10424913–414
13Rennes103341113–212
14Reims103251020–1011
15Lorient10316812–410
16Bastia10244813–510
17Evian Thonon Gaillard103161118–710
18Caen102351011–19
19Guingamp10307614–89
20Lens10226813–58
Share this post :