News :
Home » » result France – Ligue 1 round 11

result France – Ligue 1 round 11

France – Ligue 1

Saturday, 25 October 2014
F

T
Toulouse
0 - 2
Lens
F

T
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Bordeaux
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F

T
Bastia
1 - 3
Monaco
F

T
Caen
2 - 1
Lorient
F

T
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0 - 2
Nantes
F

T
Reims
1 - 0
Montpellier
F

T
Rennes
2 - 0
Lille
F

T
Guingamp
2 - 7
Nice
F

T
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
Metz
Monday, 27 October 2014
F

T
Lyon
1 - 0
Marseille
table

League Table

France – Ligue 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Marseille11812259+1625
2Paris Saint Germain11560217+1421
3Lyon11623219+1220
4Saint Etienne116231110+120
5Nantes11542107+319
6Bordeaux115331613+318
7Nice115241615+117
8Monaco115241312+117
9Rennes114341313015
10Metz114341010015
11Lille1143489–115
12Toulouse114251315–214
13Montpellier11425911–214
14Reims114251120–914
15Caen113351212012
16Lens113261013–311
17Lorient11317914–510
18Bastia11245916–710
19Evian Thonon Gaillard113171120–910
20Guingamp11308821–139

Share this post :