News :
Home » » result Germany - Bundesliga round 8

result Germany - Bundesliga round 8


Germany – Bundesliga

Saturday, 18 October 2014
FT
Bayern Munich
6 - 0
Werder Bremen
FT
FC Cologne
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Freiburg
1 - 2
Wolfsburg
FT
Hannover 96
0 - 3
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Mainz 05
2 - 1
Augsburg
FT
VfB Stuttgart
3 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin
Sunday, 19 October 2014
FT
Hamburger SV
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
FT
Paderborn
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
table

League Table

Germany – Bundesliga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bayern Munich8620212+1920
2Borussia Monchengladbach8440124+816
3Mainz 058350127+514
4Hoffenheim8350127+514
5Wolfsburg8422139+414
6Bayer Leverkusen83411614+213
7Paderborn83321311+212
8Eintracht Frankfurt83321313012
9Schalke 0483231312+111
10Hannover 968314511–610
11FC Cologne823367–19
12Augsburg8305911–29
13Hertha Berlin82241116–58
14Borussia Dortmund82151014–47
15VfB Stuttgart8134915–66
16Hamburger SV813439–66
17Freiburg8053812–45
18Werder Bremen80441022–124

Share this post :