News :
Home » » result Germany – Bundesliga round 9

result Germany – Bundesliga round 9

Germany – Bundesliga

Saturday, 25 October 2014
F

T
Werder Bremen
0 - 1
FC Cologne
F

T
Augsburg
2 - 0
Freiburg
F

T
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 1
Hannover 96
F

T
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 - 5
VfB Stuttgart
F

T
Hertha Berlin
3 - 0
Hamburger SV
F

T
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Paderborn
F

T
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Schalke 04
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F

T
Wolfsburg
3 - 0
Mainz 05
F

T
Borussia Monchengladbach
0 - 0
Bayern Munich
table

League Table

Germany – Bundesliga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bayern Munich9630212+1921
2Borussia Monchengladbach9450124+817
3Wolfsburg9522169+717
4Hoffenheim9450137+617
5Bayer Leverkusen94411714+316
6Mainz 0593511210+214
7Hannover 969414611–513
8Paderborn93331312+112
9Augsburg94051111012
10FC Cologne933377012
11Eintracht Frankfurt93331718–112
12Schalke 0493241313011
13Hertha Berlin93241416–211
14VfB Stuttgart92341419–59
15Borussia Dortmund92161015–57
16Hamburger SV9135312–96
17Freiburg9054814–65
18Werder Bremen90451023–134

Share this post :