News :
Home » » result Italy - Serie A round 7

result Italy - Serie A round 7

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 18 October 2014
FT
Roma
3 - 0
ChievoVerona
Sunday, 19 October 2014
FT
Sassuolo
1 - 1
Juventus
FT
Fiorentina
0 - 2
Lazio
FT
Atalanta
1 - 0
Parma
FT
Cagliari
2 - 2
Sampdoria
FT
Hellas Verona
1 - 3
AC Milan
FT
Palermo
2 - 1
Cesena
FT
Torino
1 - 0
Udinese
Monday, 20 October 2014
FT
Inter
2 - 2
SSC Napoli
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
FT
Genoa
1 - 1
Empoli
table

League Table

Italy – Serie A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Juventus7610143+1119
2Roma7601144+1018
3Sampdoria743094+515
4AC Milan74211610+614
5Udinese741296+313
6Lazio7403137+612
7SSC Napoli7322109+111
8Hellas Verona732278–111
9Inter72321310+39
10Genoa72327709
11Fiorentina72325509
12Torino722357–28
13Empoli71429907
14Atalanta721438–57
15Cesena7133612–66
16Palermo7133815–76
17Cagliari7124911–25
18ChievoVerona7115512–74
19Sassuolo7043413–94
20Parma71061117–63

Share this post :