News :
Home » » result Italy serie A round 8

result Italy serie A round 8


Saturday, 25 October 2014
FT
Empoli
0 - 4
Cagliari
FT
Parma
1 - 3
Sassuolo
Sunday, 26 October 2014
FT
Sampdoria
0 - 0
Roma
FT
ChievoVerona
1 - 2
Genoa
FT
Juventus
2 - 0
Palermo
FT
Udinese
2 - 0
Atalanta
Monday, 27 October 2014
FT
Cesena
0 - 1
Inter
FT
Lazio
2 - 1
Torino
FT
SSC Napoli
6 - 2
Hellas Verona
FT
AC Milan
1 - 1
Fiorentina


table

League Table

Italy – Serie A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Juventus8710163+1322
2Roma8611144+1019
3Udinese8512116+516
4Sampdoria844094+516
5Lazio8503158+715
6AC Milan84311711+615
7SSC Napoli84221611+514
8Inter83321410+412
9Genoa833298+112
10Hellas Verona8323914–511
11Fiorentina824266010
12Cagliari82241311+28
13Torino822469–38
14Empoli8143913–47
15Sassuolo8143714–77
16Atalanta8215310–77
17Cesena8134613–76
18Palermo8134817–96
19ChievoVerona8116614–84
20Parma81071220–83


Share this post :