News :
Home » » result Spain - Liga BBVA round 8

result Spain - Liga BBVA round 8

Spain – Liga BBVA

Saturday, 18 October 2014
FT
Granada
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Levante
0 - 5
Real Madrid
FT
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 1
Celta Vigo
Sunday, 19 October 2014
FT
Barcelona
3 - 0
Eibar
FT
Cordoba
1 - 2
Malaga
FT
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Espanyol
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 0
Valencia
Monday, 20 October 2014
FT
Elche
0 - 2
Sevilla
FT
Villarreal
2 - 0
Almeria
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Getafe
table

eague Table

Spain – Liga BBVA

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Barcelona8710220+2222
2Sevilla8611158+719
3Real Madrid8602309+2118
4Valencia8521177+1017
5Atletico Madrid8521147+717
6Villarreal8422127+514
7Celta Vigo83411311+213
8Malaga833278–112
9Rayo Vallecano83231112–111
10Getafe8314612–610
11Espanyol8233910–19
12Eibar8233810–29
13Almeria823379–29
14Granada8224512–78
15Deportivo La Coruna82151119–87
16Real Sociedad8125913–45
17Athletic Bilbao8125512–75
18Elche8125718–115
19Levante8125420–165
20Cordoba8044513–84

Share this post :