News :
Home » » result Spain – Liga BBVA round 9

result Spain – Liga BBVA round 9

Spain – Liga BBVA

Saturday, 25 October 2014
F

T
Celta Vigo
3 - 0
Levante
F

T
Almeria
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F

T
Real Madrid
3 - 1
Barcelona
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F

T
Valencia
3 - 1
Elche
F

T
Cordoba
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
F

T
Eibar
1 - 1
Granada
F

T
Malaga
4 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F

T
Espanyol
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
Monday, 27 October 2014
F

T
Sevilla
2 - 1
Villarreal
F

T
Getafe
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
table

League Table

Spain – Liga BBVA

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Barcelona9711233+2022
2Sevilla9711179+822
3Real Madrid97023310+2321
4Valencia9621208+1220
5Atletico Madrid9621157+820
6Celta Vigo94411611+516
7Malaga9432118+315
8Villarreal9423139+414
9Rayo Vallecano93241116–511
10Espanyol9243910–110
11Eibar9243911–210
12Getafe9315613–710
13Almeria9234710–39
14Granada9234613–79
15Athletic Bilbao9225612–68
16Deportivo La Coruna92251119–88
17Real Sociedad91351014–46
18Cordoba9054614–85
19Elche9126821–135
20Levante9126423–195


Share this post :