News :
Home » » result England – Premier League round 10

result England – Premier League round 10

England – Premier League

Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
 
T
Newcastle United
1 - 0
Liverpool
F
 
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Burnley
F
 
T
Chelsea
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
 
T
Everton
0 - 0
Swansea City
F
 
T
Hull City
0 - 1
Southampton
F
 
T
Leicester City
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
 
T
Stoke City
2 - 2
West Ham United
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
 
T
Manchester City
1 - 0
Manchester United
F
 
T
Aston Villa
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
F
 
T
Crystal Palace
1 - 3
Sunderland
table

League Table

England – Premier League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea108202610+1626
2Southampton10712215+1622
3Manchester City106222010+1020
4Arsenal104511811+717
5West Ham United105231914+517
6Swansea City104331310+315
7Liverpool104241313014
8Tottenham Hotspur104241314–114
9Everton103431917+213
10Manchester United103431614+213
11West Bromwich Albion103431313013
12Newcastle United103431115–413
13Stoke City103341012–212
14Hull City102531314–111
15Sunderland102531118–711
16Aston Villa10316516–1110
17Crystal Palace102351419–59
18Leicester City102351116–59
19Queens Park Rangers10217920–117
20Burnley10046519–144
Share this post :