News :
Home » » result France – Ligue 1 round 12

result France – Ligue 1 round 12

France – Ligue 1

Saturday, 1 November 2014
F

T
Monaco
1 - 1
Reims
F

T
Lorient
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F

T
Guingamp
1 - 0
Bastia
F

T
Lille
1 - 1
Saint Etienne
F

T
Metz
3 - 2
Caen
F

T
Montpellier
2 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
F

T
Nice
1 - 3
Lyon
F

T
Nantes
1 - 1
Rennes
F

T
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Toulouse
Monday, 3 November 2014
F

T
Marseille
2 - 1
Lens
table 

League Table

France – Ligue 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Marseille129122710+1728
2Paris Saint Germain12660238+1524
3Lyon127232410+1423
4Bordeaux126331814+421
5Saint Etienne126331211+121
6Nantes12552118+320
7Monaco125341413+118
8Metz125341312+118
9Montpellier125251111017
10Nice125251718–117
11Rennes124441414016
12Lille12444910–116
13Reims124351221–915
14Toulouse124261417–314
15Caen123361415–112
16Guingamp12408921–1212
17Lens123271115–411
18Lorient123181016–610
19Bastia12246917–810
20Evian Thonon Gaillard123181122–1110


Share this post :