News :
Home » » result France – Ligue 1 round 13

result France – Ligue 1 round 13

France – Ligue 1

Saturday, 8 November 2014
F

T
Rennes
1 - 0
Lorient
F

T
Lens
1 - 2
Bordeaux
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F

T
Bastia
2 - 0
Montpellier
F

T
Caen
1 - 2
Nantes
F

T
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1 - 0
Nice
F

T
Toulouse
3 - 0
Metz
F

T
Lyon
3 - 1
Guingamp
F

T
Reims
2 - 0
Lille
F

T
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
Monaco
Monday, 10 November 2014
F

T
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Marseille

table


League Table

France – Ligue 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Marseille139132712+1528
2Paris Saint Germain13760258+1727
3Lyon138232711+1626
4Bordeaux137332015+524
5Nantes13652139+423
6Saint Etienne136431312+122
7Monaco135441514+119
7Rennes135441514+119
9Metz135351315–218
10Reims135351421–718
11Toulouse135261717017
12Nice135261719–217
13Montpellier135261113–217
14Lille13445912–316
15Bastia133461117–613
16Evian Thonon Gaillard134181222–1013
17Caen133371517–212
18Guingamp134091024–1412
19Lens133281217–511
20Lorient133191017–710
Share this post :