News :
Home » » result France – Ligue 1 round 14

result France – Ligue 1 round 14

France – Ligue 1

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Metz
2 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Bastia
0 - 0
Lyon
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Guingamp
0 - 1
Rennes
F
T
Lorient
1 - 0
Lens
F
T
Monaco
2 - 2
Caen
F
T
Nice
0 - 0
Reims
F
T
Nantes
0 - 0
Saint Etienne
F
T
Montpellier
2 - 0
Toulouse
Monday, 24 November 2014
F
T
Marseille
3 - 1
Bordeaux

table

League Table

France – Ligue 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Marseille1410133013+1731
2Paris Saint Germain148602810+1830
3Lyon148332711+1627
4Nantes14662139+424
5Bordeaux147342118+324
6Saint Etienne146531312+123
7Rennes146441614+222
8Monaco145541716+120
9Montpellier146261313020
10Reims145451421–719
11Nice145361719–218
12Metz145361518–318
13Toulouse145271719–217
14Lille13445912–316
15Bastia143561117–614
16Caen143471719–213
17Lorient144191117–613
18Evian Thonon Gaillard134181222–1013
19Guingamp1440101025–1512
20Lens143291218–611


Share this post :