News :
Home » » result Germany – Bundesliga round 11

result Germany – Bundesliga round 11

Germany – Bundesliga

Saturday, 8 November 2014
F

T
Hertha Berlin
0 - 2
Hannover 96
F

T
Augsburg
3 - 0
Paderborn
F

T
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 0
Mainz 05
F

T
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 4
Bayern Munich
F

T
Freiburg
2 - 0
Schalke 04
F

T
Hoffenheim
3 - 4
FC Cologne
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F

T
Werder Bremen
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F

T
Wolfsburg
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
F

T
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Borussia Monchengladbach

table

League Table

Germany – Bundesliga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bayern Munich11830273+2427
2Wolfsburg11722229+1323
3Borussia Monchengladbach11551156+920
4Hannover 9611614911–219
5Hoffenheim114521714+317
6Bayer Leverkusen114521715+217
7Augsburg115061412+215
8Mainz 05113621312+115
9Paderborn114341616015
10FC Cologne114341111015
11Schalke 04114251415–114
12Eintracht Frankfurt113351723–612
13Freiburg112541114–311
14Hertha Berlin113261521–611
15Borussia Dortmund113171217–510
16Werder Bremen112451424–1010
17Hamburger SV11236414–109
18VfB Stuttgart112361425–119
Share this post :