News :
Home » » result Italy – Serie A round 10

result Italy – Serie A round 10

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 1 November 2014
F

T
SSC Napoli
2 - 0
Roma
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F

T
Empoli
0 - 2
Juventus
F

T
Parma
2 - 0
Inter
F

T
ChievoVerona
0 - 0
Sassuolo
F

T
Sampdoria
3 - 1
Fiorentina
F

T
Torino
0 - 0
Atalanta
F

T
Udinese
2 - 4
Genoa
Monday, 3 November 2014
F

T
AC Milan
0 - 2
Palermo
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
F

T
Cesena
1 - 1
Hellas Verona
F

T
Lazio
4 - 2
Cagliari
table

League Table

Italy – Serie A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Juventus10811184+1425
2Roma10712166+1022
3Lazio106132011+919
4Sampdoria10541126+619
5SSC Napoli105321912+718
6Genoa105321410+418
7AC Milan104421814+416
8Udinese105141313016
9Inter104331512+315
10Fiorentina10343109+113
11Hellas Verona103431116–513
12Torino1033479–212
13Palermo103341117–612
14Sassuolo102531015–511
15Cagliari10235161609
16Atalanta10235411–79
17Empoli101451018–87
18Cesena10145716–97
19Parma102081421–76
20ChievoVerona10127615–95

Share this post :