News :
Home » » result Italy – Serie A round 11

result Italy – Serie A round 11

Italy – Serie A

Sunday, 9 November 2014
F

T
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Atalanta
F

T
Sampdoria
2 - 2
AC Milan
F

T
Cagliari
1 - 1
Genoa
F

T
ChievoVerona
2 - 1
Cesena
F

T
Empoli
2 - 1
Lazio
F

T
Juventus
7 - 0
Parma
F

T
Palermo
1 - 1
Udinese
Monday, 10 November 2014
F

T
Fiorentina
0 - 1
SSC Napoli
F

T
Inter
2 - 2
Hellas Verona
F

T
Roma
3 - 0
Torino
 table

League Table

Italy – Serie A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Juventus11911254+2128
2Roma11812196+1325
3SSC Napoli116322012+821
4Sampdoria11551148+620
5Lazio116142113+819
6Genoa115421511+419
7AC Milan114522016+417
8Udinese115241414017
9Inter114431714+316
10Hellas Verona113531318–514
11Fiorentina113441010013
12Palermo113441218–613
13Sassuolo112631015–512
14Torino11335712–512
15Cagliari112451717010
16Empoli112451219–710
17Atalanta11245411–710
18ChievoVerona11227816–88
19Cesena11146818–107
20Parma112091428–146

Share this post :