News :
Home » » result Italy – Serie A round 12

result Italy – Serie A round 12

Italy – Serie A

Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Atalanta
1 - 2
Roma
F
T
Lazio
0 - 3
Juventus
F
T
Torino
0 - 1
Sassuolo
F
T
Cesena
1 - 1
Sampdoria
F
T
Hellas Verona
1 - 2
Fiorentina
F
T
Parma
0 - 2
Empoli
F
T
SSC Napoli
3 - 3
Cagliari
F
T
Udinese
1 - 1
ChievoVerona
Monday, 24 November 2014
F
T
AC Milan
1 - 1
Inter
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
F
T
Genoa
1 - 1
Palermo

table

League Table

Italy – Serie A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Juventus121011284+2431
2Roma12912217+1428
3SSC Napoli126422315+822
4Sampdoria12561159+621
5Genoa125521612+420
6Lazio126152116+519
7AC Milan124622117+418
8Udinese125341515018
9Inter124531815+317
10Fiorentina124441211+116
11Sassuolo123631115–415
12Hellas Verona123541420–614
13Palermo123541319–614
14Empoli123451419–513
15Torino12336713–612
16Cagliari122552020011
17Atalanta12246513–810
18ChievoVerona12237917–89
19Cesena12156919–108
20Parma1220101430–166


Share this post :