News :
Home » » result Italy Serie A round 9

result Italy Serie A round 9

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F

T
Sassuolo
3 - 1
Empoli
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F

T
Atalanta
1 - 1
SSC Napoli
F

T
Cagliari
1 - 1
AC Milan
F

T
Fiorentina
3 - 0
Udinese
F

T
Genoa
1 - 0
Juventus
F

T
Inter
1 - 0
Sampdoria
F

T
Palermo
1 - 0
ChievoVerona
F

T
Roma
2 - 0
Cesena
F

T
Torino
1 - 0
Parma
Friday, 31 October 2014
F

T
Hellas Verona
1 - 1
Lazio


table
#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Juventus9711164+1222
1Roma9711164+1222
3Lazio9513169+716
4AC Milan94411812+616
5Sampdoria944195+416
6Udinese9513119+216
7SSC Napoli94321712+515
8Inter94321510+515
9Genoa9432108+215
10Fiorentina934296+313
11Hellas Verona93331015–512
12Torino932479–211
13Sassuolo92431015–510
14Cagliari92341412+29
15Palermo9234917–89
16Atalanta9225411–78
17Empoli91441016–67
18Cesena9135615–96
19ChievoVerona9117615–94
20Parma91081221–93
Share this post :