News :
Home » » result Spain – Liga BBVA round 10

result Spain – Liga BBVA round 10

Spain – Liga BBVA

Saturday, 1 November 2014
F

T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Getafe
F

T
Granada
0 - 4
Real Madrid
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F

T
Atletico Madrid
4 - 2
Cordoba
F

T
Barcelona
0 - 1
Celta Vigo
F

T
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Malaga
F

T
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Sevilla
F

T
Villarreal
1 - 3
Valencia
Monday, 3 November 2014
F

T
Levante
2 - 1
Almeria
F

T
Elche
2 - 1
Espanyol
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
F

T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 3
Eibar

table

League Table

Spain – Liga BBVA

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Real Madrid108023710+2724
2Valencia10721239+1423
3Atletico Madrid10721199+1023
4Barcelona10712234+1922
5Sevilla107121710+722
6Celta Vigo105411711+619
7Malaga10532128+418
8Villarreal104241412+214
9Eibar103431213–113
10Getafe10415814–613
11Athletic Bilbao10325712–511
12Rayo Vallecano103251319–611
13Espanyol102441012–210
14Almeria10235812–49
15Granada10235617–119
16Deportivo La Coruna102261221–98
17Elche102261022–128
18Levante10226624–188
19Real Sociedad101361015–56
20Cordoba10055818–105


Share this post :