News :
Home » » result Spain – Liga BBVA round 11

result Spain – Liga BBVA round 11

Spain – Liga BBVA

Saturday, 8 November 2014
F

T
Cordoba
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F

T
Almeria
1 - 2
Barcelona
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F

T
Getafe
0 - 0
Elche
F

T
Real Madrid
5 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F

T
Celta Vigo
0 - 0
Granada
F

T
Malaga
2 - 1
Eibar
F

T
Sevilla
1 - 1
Levante
F

T
Espanyol
1 - 1
Villarreal
Monday, 10 November 2014
F

T
Valencia
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
F

T
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Atletico Madrid
table

League Table

Spain – Liga BBVA

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Real Madrid119024211+3127
2Barcelona11812255+2025
3Valencia11731239+1424
4Atletico Madrid117222011+923
5Sevilla117221811+723
6Malaga11632149+521
7Celta Vigo115511711+620
8Villarreal114341513+215
9Getafe11425814–614
10Eibar113441315–213
11Athletic Bilbao11335712–512
12Espanyol112541113–211
13Rayo Vallecano113261424–1011
14Granada11245617–1110
15Real Sociedad112361216–49
16Almeria11236914–59
17Deportivo La Coruna112361221–99
18Elche112361022–129
19Levante11236725–189
20Cordoba11065818–106

Share this post :