News :
Home » » result Spain – Liga BBVA round 12

result Spain – Liga BBVA round 12

Spain – Liga BBVA

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 1
Espanyol
F
T
Atletico Madrid
3 - 1
Malaga
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Eibar
0 - 4
Real Madrid
F
T
Barcelona
5 - 1
Sevilla
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
Real Sociedad
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
F
T
Levante
2 - 1
Valencia
Monday, 24 November 2014
F
T
Elche
2 - 2
Cordoba
F
T
Villarreal
2 - 1
Getafe
Tuesday, 25 November 2014
F
T
Granada
0 - 0
Almeria

table

League Table

Spain – Liga BBVA

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Real Madrid1210024611+3530
2Barcelona12912306+2428
3Atletico Madrid128222312+1126
4Valencia127322411+1324
5Sevilla127231916+323
6Malaga126331512+321
7Celta Vigo125521712+520
8Villarreal125341714+318
9Athletic Bilbao124351013–315
10Getafe12426916–714
11Rayo Vallecano124261524–914
12Eibar123451319–613
13Levante12336926–1712
14Espanyol122551216–411
15Granada12255617–1111
16Real Sociedad122461216–410
17Almeria12246914–510
18Deportivo La Coruna122461221–910
19Elche122461224–1210
20Cordoba120751020–107


Share this post :