News :
Home » » result tennis 17/11

result tennis 17/11


Monday, 17 November 2014
F
T
Konstantin Kravchuk
Marsel Ilhan
77
6
62
3
F
T
Roberto Marcora
Ricardas Berankis
5
3
7
6
F
T
Frank Moser / Alexander Satschko
Francesco Borgo / Enrique Lopez
6
5
9
4
7
11
F
T
Walter Trusendi / Matteo Volante
Nikola Mektic / Darren Walsh
6
6
0
4
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Igor Sijsling
Uladzimir Ignatik
4
4
6
6
F
T
Filippo Baldi / Stefano Travaglia
Nikoloz Basilashvili / Jan Mertl
79
711
67
69
F
T
Dean O'Brien
Guillermo Rivera
2
3
6
6
F
T
Michael Linzer
Nikola Cacic
6
6
0
1
F
T
Jason Kubler
Kamil Majchrzak
77
1
6
63
6
4
F
T
Mauricio Echazu
Juan Ignacio Londero
6
2
2
4
6
6
F
T
Juan Ignacio Galarza / Patricio Heras
Martin Alund / Guido Andreozzi
6
4
8
2
6
10
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Roberto Carballes / Hans Podlipnik
3
77
10
6
65
5
F
T
Daniel Munoz / Ruben Ramirez
Daniel Grana / Alejandro Tori
6
6
2
2
F
T
Duilio Beretta / Rodrigo Sanchez
Jorge Panta / Duilio Vallebuona
6
6
1
4
F
T
Mauricio Echazu / Guillermo Rivera
Christian Garin / Juan Carlos Saez
64
62
77
77
F
T
Joao Pedro Sorgi
Pedro Cachin
7
3
2
5
6
6
F
T
Gonzalo Lama
Gianluigi Quinzi
710
4
1
68
6
6
F
T
Matias Buchhass
Federico Coria
1
6
1
6
4
6
F
T
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
Marcos Vinicius Dias
6
6
2
1
F
T
Mathias Bourgue
Nicolas Kicker
6
3
6
3
6
4
F
T
Rodrigo Senattore
Santiago Maresca
6
77
1
63
F
T
Rodrigo Arus / Lucas Monterroso
Wilson Leite / Andre Miele
0
5
6
7
F
T
Joao Pedro Sorgi / David Volfson
Juan Ignacio Ameal / Sebastian Pini
4
3
6
6
F
T
Nicolas Jarry / Gonzalo Lama
Hugo Dellien / Marco Trungelliti
6
6
4
4
F
T
Juan Pablo Ficovich / Ryusei Makiguchi
Facundo Arguello / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
4
2
6
6
F
T
Martin Cuevas / Pablo Cuevas
Federico Coria / Fabricio Neis
6
6
3
3
Monday, 17 November 2014
F
T
Toshihide Matsui
Ji-Sung Nam
5
77
1
7
61
6
F
T
Hsin-Han Lee / Danai Udomchoke
Hiroki Moriya / Arata Onozawa
6
77
3
63
F
T
Keisuke Watanuki / Yusuke Watanuki
Maoxin Gong / Hsien-Yin Peng
2
1
6
6
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
S
1
Shuichi Sekiguchi
Hiroki Kondo
4
3
10:30
Alexander Kudryavtsev
Hyeon Chung
10:30
John-Patrick Smith
Ti Chen
10:30
Maoxin Gong
Luke Saville
10:45
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Greg Jones
12:00
Mikhail Elgin
Hiroki Moriya
12:15
Yuuya Kibi
Danai Udomchoke

Share this post :