News :
Home » » result tennis 19/11

result tennis 19/11

Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Aldin Setkic
Ricardas Berankis
7
3
65
5
6
77
F
T
Yannick Maden
Nikola Mektic
3
4
6
6
F
T
Uladzimir Ignatik
Nikoloz Basilashvili
6
67
4
4
79
6
F
T
Matteo Viola
Andriej Kapas
2
6
2
6
3
6
F
T
Sergei Bubka
Pietro Licciardi
4
2
6
6
F
T
Damir Dzumhur / Aldin Setkic
Roman Jebavy / Andreas Siljestroem
61
6
7
77
3
10
Thursday, 20 November 2014
F
T
Andrea Arnaboldi
Jimmy Wang
77
65
2
63
77
6
F
T
Matteo Donati
Konstantin Kravchuk
4
77
5
6
63
7
F
T
Riccardo Ghedin / Claudio Grassi
James Cerretani / James Cluskey
7
7
5
5
F
T
Francesco Borgo / Enrique Lopez
Filippo Baldi / Stefano Travaglia
1
7
9
6
5
11
F
T
Jason Kubler
Grzegorz Panfil
6
6
4
4
F
T
Guillermo Rivera
Juan Ignacio Londero
3
1
6
6
F
T
Guido Pella
Martin Alund
6
6
3
1
F
T
Michael Linzer
Roberto Carballes
3
2
6
6
F
T
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Daniel Munoz / Ruben Ramirez
3
4
6
6
F
T
Marcelo Demoliner / Roberto Maytin
Toni Androic / Nikola Cacic
3
6
10
6
1
7
S
2
Duilio Beretta / Rodrigo Sanchez
Martin Alund / Guido Andreozzi
5
1
15
7
1
40
F
T
Gianluigi Quinzi
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
77
6
62
2
F
T
Andres Molteni
Federico Coria
6
7
3
5
F
T
Marco Trungelliti
Pedro Cachin
6
65
4
2
77
6
F
T
Mathias Bourgue
Facundo Arguello
3
4
6
6
F
T
Juan Ignacio Ameal / Sebastian Pini
Nicolas Jarry / Gonzalo Lama
1
2
6
6
F
T
Nicolas Kicker / Renzo Olivo
Wilson Leite / Andre Miele
5
1
7
6
F
T
Martin Cuevas / Pablo Cuevas
Santiago Maresca / Rodrigo Senattore
6
6
4
2
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Victor Estrella
Maximo Gonzalez
3
4
6
6
Thursday, 20 November 2014
F
T
Simone Bolelli
Andreas Haider-Maurer
6
6
4
4
F
T
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
Guilherme Clezar
6
6
3
2
F
T
Blaz Rola
Joao Souza
6
6
3
4
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Ji-Sung Nam
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
5
6
2
7
F
T
Arata Onozawa
Maoxin Gong
6
6
4
4
F
T
James Duckworth
Hiroyasu Ehara
6
3
7
2
6
5
F
T
Tatsuma Ito
Shuichi Sekiguchi
6
6
1
3
F
T
Mikhail Elgin / Alexander Kudryavtsev
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
4
6
6
F
T
Masakatsu Noguchi / Masaki Sasai
Toshihide Matsui / Yasutaka Uchiyama
3
4
6
6
F
T
Ti Chen / Liang-Chi Huang
Bumpei Sato / Tsung-Hua Yang
5
7
5
7
5
10
F
T
Marcus Daniell / Artem Sitak
Hsin-Han Lee / Danai Udomchoke
77
6
64
3
Thursday, 20 November 2014
9:30
Alexander Kudryavtsev
Ti Chen
9:30
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Mikhail Elgin
11:15
James Duckworth
Sho Katayama
11:15
Yoshihito Nishioka
Yuuya Kibi
12:30
Takuto Niki
Go Soeda
12:30
Hiroki Kondo / Takao Suzuki
Maoxin Gong / Hsien-Yin Peng

Share this post :