News :
Home » » result England – Premier League round 14

result England – Premier League round 14

England – Premier League

Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 1
Arsenal
F
T
Burnley
1 - 1
Aston Villa
F
T
Liverpool
1 - 0
Stoke City
F
T
Manchester United
3 - 0
Hull City
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
3 - 2
Leicester City
F
T
Swansea City
1 - 1
Crystal Palace
F
T
West Ham United
1 - 0
Newcastle United
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Sunderland
0 - 0
Chelsea
F
T
Southampton
0 - 3
Manchester City
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
Everton
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
Burnley
1 - 1
Newcastle United
F
T
Leicester City
1 - 3
Liverpool
F
T
Manchester United
2 - 1
Stoke City
F
T
Swansea City
2 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Aston Villa
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 2
West Ham United
Thursday, 4 December 2014
F
T
Arsenal
1 - 0
Southampton
F
T
Chelsea
3 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Everton
1 - 1
Hull City
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 4
Manchester City


table

League Table

England – Premier League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea1411303311+2236
2Manchester City149323114+1730
3Southampton148242410+1426
4Manchester United147432416+825
5West Ham United147342317+624
6Arsenal146532215+723
7Swansea City146441914+522
8Liverpool146261919020
9Newcastle United145541517–220
10Tottenham Hotspur146261821–320
11Everton144642422+218
12Aston Villa14446818–1016
13Stoke City144371418–415
14Sunderland142841323–1014
15Crystal Palace143471823–513
16West Bromwich Albion143471420–613
17Hull City142661521–612
18Burnley142661022–1212
19Queens Park Rangers143291427–1311
20Leicester City142481424–1010


Share this post :