News :
Home » » result England – Premier League round 15

result England – Premier League round 15

England – Premier League

Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Newcastle United
2 - 1
Chelsea
F
T
Hull City
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Liverpool
0 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 0
Burnley
F
T
Stoke City
3 - 2
Arsenal
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Manchester City
1 - 0
Everton
F
T
West Ham United
3 - 1
Swansea City
F
T
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Leicester City
Tuesday, 9 December 2014
F
T
Southampton
1 - 2
Manchester United


table

League Table

England – Premier League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea1511313413+2136
2Manchester City1510323214+1833
3Manchester United158432617+928
4West Ham United158342618+827
5Southampton158252512+1326
6Arsenal156542418+623
7Newcastle United156541718–123
8Swansea City156452017+322
9Liverpool156361919021
10Tottenham Hotspur156361821–321
11Aston Villa155461019–919
12Everton154652423+118
13Stoke City155371720–318
14Sunderland152941323–1015
15Crystal Palace153571823–514
16West Bromwich Albion153571420–614
17Queens Park Rangers154291627–1114
18Hull City152761521–613
19Burnley152671024–1412
20Leicester City152491526–1110


Share this post :