News :
Home » » result France – Ligue 1 round 15

result France – Ligue 1 round 15

France – Ligue 1

Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Marseille
2 - 0
Nantes
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Nice
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Caen
1 - 1
Montpellier
F
T
Lens
2 - 0
Metz
F
T
Reims
2 - 1
Bastia
F
T
Rennes
2 - 0
Monaco
F
T
Toulouse
2 - 3
Lorient
F
T
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Lille
F
T
Evian Thonon Gaillard
2 - 0
Guingamp
Monday, 1 December 2014
F
T
Saint Etienne
3 - 0
Lyon
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
1:00
Lorient
v
Marseille
1:00
Nantes
v
Toulouse
3:00
Monaco
v
Lens
Thursday, 4 December 2014
1:00
Bastia
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1:00
Guingamp
v
Caen
1:00
Metz
v
Bordeaux
1:00
Montpellier
v
Saint Etienne
1:00
Nice
v
Rennes
3:00
Lille
v
Paris Saint Germain
Friday, 5 December 2014
3:00
Lyon
v
Reims

table

League Table

France – Ligue 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Marseille1511133213+1934
2Paris Saint Germain159602910+1933
3Lyon158342714+1327
4Bordeaux158342218+427
5Saint Etienne157531612+426
6Rennes157441814+425
7Nantes156631311+224
8Reims156451622–622
9Montpellier156361414021
10Monaco155551718–120
11Nice155371720–318
12Metz155371520–518
13Toulouse155281922–317
14Lille14446913–416
15Lorient155191419–516
16Evian Thonon Gaillard145181422–816
17Caen153571820–214
18Lens154291418–414
19Bastia153571219–714
20Guingamp1540111027–1712

Share this post :