News :
Home » » result France – Ligue 1 round 16

result France – Ligue 1 round 16

France – Ligue 1

Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
Lorient
1 - 1
Marseille
F
T
Nantes
1 - 2
Toulouse
F
T
Monaco
2 - 0
Lens
Thursday, 4 December 2014
F
T
Bastia
1 - 2
Evian Thonon Gaillard
F
T
Guingamp
5 - 1
Caen
F
T
Metz
0 - 0
Bordeaux
F
T
Montpellier
0 - 2
Saint Etienne
F
T
Nice
1 - 2
Rennes
F
T
Lille
1 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
Friday, 5 December 2014
F
T
Lyon
2 - 1
Reims
Saturday, 6 December 2014
2:30
Toulouse
v
Monaco
23:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Nantes
Sunday, 7 December 2014
2:00
Bordeaux
v
Lorient
2:00
Caen
v
Nice
2:00
Rennes
v
Montpellier
2:00
Saint Etienne
v
Bastia
20:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Lyon
23:00
Lens
v
Lille
23:00
Reims
v
Guingamp
Monday, 8 December 2014
3:00
Marseille
v
Metz


table

League Table

France – Ligue 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Marseille1611233314+1935
2Paris Saint Germain169703011+1934
3Lyon169342915+1430
4Saint Etienne168531812+629
5Rennes168442015+528
6Bordeaux168442218+428
7Nantes166641413+124
8Monaco166551918+123
9Reims166461724–722
10Montpellier166371416–221
11Toulouse166282123–220
12Metz165471520–519
13Evian Thonon Gaillard156181623–719
14Nice165381822–418
15Lille154561014–417
16Lorient165291520–517
17Guingamp1650111528–1315
18Caen163581925–614
19Lens1642101420–614
20Bastia163581321–814


Share this post :