News :
Home » » result France – Ligue 1 round 17

result France – Ligue 1 round 17

France – Ligue 1

Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Toulouse
0 - 2
Monaco
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 1
Nantes
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Bordeaux
3 - 2
Lorient
F
T
Caen
2 - 3
Nice
F
T
Rennes
0 - 4
Montpellier
F
T
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
Bastia
F
T
Evian Thonon Gaillard
2 - 3
Lyon
F
T
Lens
1 - 1
Lille
F
T
Reims
2 - 3
Guingamp
Monday, 8 December 2014
F
T
Marseille
3 - 1
Metz


table

League Table

France – Ligue 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Marseille1712233615+2138
2Paris Saint Germain1710703212+2037
3Lyon1710343217+1533
4Saint Etienne179531912+732
5Bordeaux179442520+531
6Rennes178452019+128
7Monaco177552118+326
8Montpellier177371816+224
9Nantes176651515024
10Reims176471927–822
11Nice176382124–321
12Toulouse176292125–420
13Metz175481623–719
14Evian Thonon Gaillard166191826–819
15Lille164661115–418
16Guingamp1760111830–1218
17Lorient1752101723–617
18Lens1743101521–615
19Caen173592128–714
20Bastia173591322–914


Share this post :