News :
Home » » result France – Ligue 1 round 18

result France – Ligue 1 round 18


France – Ligue 1

Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Lyon
3 - 0
Caen
F
T
Nantes
2 - 1
Bordeaux
Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Bastia
2 - 0
Rennes
F
T
Lorient
3 - 1
Metz
F
T
Montpellier
3 - 3
Lens
F
T
Reims
3 - 2
Evian Thonon Gaillard
F
T
Nice
0 - 0
Saint Etienne
F
T
Guingamp
1 - 0
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Lille
3 - 0
Toulouse
Monday, 15 December 2014
F
T
Monaco
1 - 0
Marseille


table 



France – Ligue 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Marseille1812243616+2038
2Paris Saint Germain1810713213+1937
3Lyon1811343517+1836
4Saint Etienne189631912+733
5Bordeaux189452622+431
6Monaco188552218+429
7Rennes188462021–128
8Nantes187651716+127
9Montpellier187472119+225
10Reims187472229–725
11Nice186482124–322
12Lille175661415–121
13Guingamp1870111930–1121
14Lorient1862102024–420
15Toulouse1862102128–720
16Evian Thonon Gaillard1761102029–919
17Metz185491726–919
18Bastia184591522–717
19Lens1844101824–616
20Caen1835102131–1014




Share this post :