News :
Home » » result Germany Bundesliga round 15

result Germany Bundesliga round 15



Saturday, 13 December 2014
F

T
Hoffenheim
3 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
F

T
Augsburg
0 - 4
Bayern Munich
F

T
Freiburg
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
F

T
Hertha Berlin
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
F

T
Schalke 04
1 - 2
FC Cologne
F

T
Werder Bremen
3 - 3
Hannover 96
Sunday, 14 December 2014
F

T
Mainz 05
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F

T
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F

T
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Paderborn

table
#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bayern Munich151230373+3439
2Wolfsburg159332914+1530
3Bayer Leverkusen156632619+724
4Borussia Moenchengladbach156632013+724
5Augsburg158072018+224
6Schalke 04157262620+623
7Hoffenheim156542424023
8Eintracht Frankfurt156362929021
9Hannover 96156271724–720
10Paderborn154652024–418
11FC Cologne155371621–518
12Mainz 05153841821–317
13Hertha Berlin155282026–617
14Hamburger SV15447918–916
15Freiburg152851521–614
16Borussia Dortmund154291522–714
17Werder Bremen153572334–1114
18VfB Stuttgart153481932–1313

Share this post :