News :
Home » » result Germany – Bundesliga round 13

result Germany – Bundesliga round 13

Germany – Bundesliga

Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Freiburg
1 - 4
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Augsburg
3 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen
5 - 1
FC Cologne
F
T
Hertha Berlin
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
T
Schalke 04
4 - 1
Mainz 05
F
T
Werder Bremen
4 - 0
Paderborn
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Hoffenheim
4 - 3
Hannover 96
F
T
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund

table

League Table

Germany – Bundesliga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bayern Munich131030323+2933
2Wolfsburg138232512+1326
3Bayer Leverkusen136522517+823
4Augsburg137061813+521
5Borussia Moenchengladbach135531610+620
6Schalke 04136252118+320
7Hoffenheim135532121020
8Hannover 96136161318–519
9Eintracht Frankfurt135352224–218
10Mainz 05133731618–216
11Paderborn134451822–416
12FC Cologne134361318–515
13Hertha Berlin134271723–614
14Werder Bremen133461826–813
15Freiburg132651420–612
16VfB Stuttgart133371827–912
17Hamburger SV13337717–1012
18Borussia Dortmund133281421–711


Share this post :