News :
Home » » result Germany – Bundesliga round 14

result Germany – Bundesliga round 14

Germany – Bundesliga

Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 2
Hertha Berlin
F
T
FC Cologne
1 - 2
Augsburg
F
T
Hannover 96
1 - 3
Wolfsburg
F
T
Paderborn
1 - 1
Freiburg
F
T
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 4
Schalke 04
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
Hamburger SV
2 - 1
Mainz 05
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 - 2
Werder Bremen


table

League Table

Germany – Bundesliga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bayern Munich141130333+3036
2Wolfsburg149232813+1529
3Augsburg148062014+624
4Bayer Leverkusen146532518+723
5Schalke 04147252518+723
6Borussia Moenchengladbach146531912+723
7Eintracht Frankfurt146352726+121
8Hoffenheim145542122–120
9Hannover 96146171421–719
10Paderborn144551923–417
11Mainz 05143741720–316
12FC Cologne144371420–615
13Hamburger SV14437918–915
14Borussia Dortmund144281521–614
15Hertha Berlin144281926–714
16Freiburg142751521–613
17Werder Bremen143472031–1113
18VfB Stuttgart143381831–1312


Share this post :