News :
Home » » result Germany – Bundesliga round 17

result Germany – Bundesliga round 17




Germany – Bundesliga

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Mainz 05
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
T
Augsburg
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Schalke 04
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
T
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 0
Paderborn
F
T
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
FC Cologne
F
T
Hertha Berlin
0 - 5
Hoffenheim
F
T
Freiburg
2 - 2
Hannover 96


table



Germany – Bundesliga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bayern Munich171430414+3745
2Wolfsburg1710433317+1634
3Bayer Leverkusen177732820+828
4Borussia Moenchengladbach177642516+927
5Schalke 04178362821+727
6Augsburg179082221+127
7Hoffenheim177552925+426
8Hannover 96177372126–524
9Eintracht Frankfurt176563434023
10Paderborn174762126–519
11FC Cologne175481723–619
12Mainz 05173951923–418
13Hertha Berlin175392435–1118
14Hamburger SV17458919–1017
15VfB Stuttgart174582032–1217
16Werder Bremen174582639–1317
17Borussia Dortmund1743101826–815
18Freiburg172961725–815






Share this post :