News :
Home » » result Italy – Serie A round 13

result Italy – Serie A round 13

Italy – Serie A

Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Sassuolo
2 - 1
Hellas Verona
F
T
ChievoVerona
0 - 0
Lazio
F
T
AC Milan
2 - 0
Udinese
F
T
Cagliari
0 - 4
Fiorentina
F
T
Cesena
0 - 3
Genoa
F
T
Empoli
0 - 0
Atalanta
F
T
Palermo
2 - 1
Parma
Monday, 1 December 2014
F
T
Juventus
2 - 1
Torino
F
T
Roma
4 - 2
Inter
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Sampdoria
1 - 1
SSC Napoli

table


League Table

Italy – Serie A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Juventus131111305+2534
2Roma131012259+1631
3SSC Napoli136522416+823
4Genoa136521912+723
5Sampdoria135711610+622
6AC Milan135622317+621
7Lazio136252116+520
8Fiorentina135441611+519
9Udinese135351517–218
10Sassuolo134631316–318
11Inter134542019+117
12Palermo134541520–517
13Empoli133551419–514
14Hellas Verona133551522–714
15Torino13337815–712
16Cagliari132562024–411
17Atalanta13256513–811
18ChievoVerona13247917–810
19Cesena13157922–138
20Parma1320111532–176


Share this post :