News :
Home » » result Italy – Serie A round 14

result Italy – Serie A round 14

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Juventus
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Roma
2 - 2
Sassuolo
F
T
Torino
2 - 2
Palermo
F
T
SSC Napoli
2 - 2
Empoli
F
T
Atalanta
3 - 2
Cesena
F
T
Genoa
1 - 0
AC Milan
F
T
Parma
1 - 2
Lazio
Monday, 8 December 2014
F
T
Inter
1 - 2
Udinese
Tuesday, 9 December 2014
F
T
Cagliari
0 - 2
ChievoVerona
F
T
Hellas Verona
1 - 3
Sampdoria


table

League Table

Italy – Serie A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Juventus141121305+2535
2Roma1410222711+1632
3Genoa147522012+826
4Sampdoria146711911+825
5SSC Napoli146622618+824
6Lazio147252317+623
7AC Milan145632318+521
8Udinese146351718–121
9Fiorentina145541611+520
10Sassuolo144731518–319
11Palermo144641722–518
12Inter144552121017
13Empoli143651621–515
14Atalanta14356815–714
15Hellas Verona143561625–914
16ChievoVerona143471117–613
17Torino143471017–713
18Cagliari142572026–611
19Cesena141581125–148
20Parma1420121634–186


Share this post :