News :
Home » » result Italy – Serie A round 15

result Italy – Serie A round 15



Italy – Serie A

Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Palermo
2 - 1
Sassuolo
F
T
Lazio
3 - 0
Atalanta
F
T
Juventus
1 - 1
Sampdoria
F
T
Genoa
0 - 1
Roma
F
T
Parma
0 - 0
Cagliari
F
T
Udinese
1 - 2
Hellas Verona
Monday, 15 December 2014
F
T
Cesena
1 - 4
Fiorentina
F
T
AC Milan
2 - 0
SSC Napoli
Tuesday, 16 December 2014
F
T
Empoli
0 - 0
Torino
F
T
ChievoVerona
0 - 2
Inter
Friday, 19 December 2014
1:00
Cagliari
v
Juventus
3:00
SSC Napoli
v
Parma


table



Italy – Serie A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Juventus151131316+2536
2Roma1511222811+1735
3Lazio158252617+926
4Sampdoria156812012+826
5Genoa157532013+726
6AC Milan156632518+724
7SSC Napoli156632620+624
8Fiorentina156542012+823
9Udinese156361820–221
10Palermo155641923–421
11Inter155552321+220
12Sassuolo154741620–419
13Hellas Verona154561826–817
14Empoli153751621–516
15Torino153571017–714
16Atalanta15357818–1014
17ChievoVerona153481119–813
18Cagliari152672026–612
19Cesena151591229–178
20Parma1521121634–186



Share this post :