News :
Home » » result Italy – Serie A round 16

result Italy – Serie A round 16



Italy – Serie A

Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Sassuolo
1 - 1
Cesena
F
T
Roma
0 - 0
AC Milan
F
T
Hellas Verona
0 - 1
ChievoVerona
F
T
Atalanta
3 - 3
Palermo
F
T
Fiorentina
1 - 1
Empoli
F
T
Sampdoria
2 - 2
Udinese
F
T
Torino
2 - 1
Genoa
Monday, 22 December 2014
F
T
Inter
2 - 2
Lazio


table



Italy – Serie A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Juventus161231347+2739
2Roma1611322811+1736
3Lazio168352819+927
4SSC Napoli167632820+827
5Sampdoria166912214+827
6Genoa167542115+626
7AC Milan166732518+725
8Fiorentina166642113+824
9Udinese166462022–222
10Palermo165742226–422
11Inter165652523+221
12Sassuolo164841721–420
13Empoli163851722–517
14Torino164571218–617
15Hellas Verona164571827–917
16ChievoVerona164481219–716
17Atalanta163671121–1015
18Cagliari162682129–812
19Cesena161691330–179
20Parma1621131636–206



Share this post :