News :
Home » » result Spain – Liga BBVA round 13

result Spain – Liga BBVA round 13

Spain – Liga BBVA

Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Real Sociedad
3 - 0
Elche
F
T
Getafe
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Espanyol
2 - 1
Levante
F
T
Malaga
1 - 2
Real Madrid
F
T
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Sevilla
5 - 1
Granada
Monday, 1 December 2014
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 2
Villarreal
F
T
Valencia
0 - 1
Barcelona
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Almeria
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano

table

League Table

Spain – Liga BBVA

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Real Madrid1311024812+3633
2Barcelona131012316+2531
3Atletico Madrid139222512+1329
4Sevilla138232417+726
5Valencia137332412+1224
6Villarreal136341914+521
7Malaga136341614+221
8Celta Vigo135531713+420
9Athletic Bilbao135351214–218
10Rayo Vallecano135261624–817
11Eibar134451419–516
12Espanyol133551417–314
13Getafe134271018–814
14Real Sociedad133461516–113
15Levante133371028–1812
16Granada13256722–1511
17Almeria13247915–610
18Deportivo La Coruna132471223–1110
19Elche132471227–1510
20Cordoba130761022–127


Share this post :