News :
Home » » result Spain – Liga BBVA round 14

result Spain – Liga BBVA round 14

Spain – Liga BBVA

Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Elche
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Celta Vigo
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 1
Malaga
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 1
Sevilla
F
T
Barcelona
5 - 1
Espanyol
Monday, 8 December 2014
F
T
Villarreal
4 - 0
Real Sociedad
F
T
Granada
1 - 1
Valencia
F
T
Eibar
5 - 2
Almeria
Tuesday, 9 December 2014
F
T
Levante
1 - 1
Getafe


table

League Table

Spain – Liga BBVA

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Real Madrid1412025112+3936
2Barcelona141112367+2934
3Atletico Madrid1410222712+1532
4Sevilla149232517+829
5Valencia147432513+1225
6Villarreal147342314+924
7Malaga147341714+324
8Celta Vigo145541716+120
9Eibar145451921–219
10Athletic Bilbao145361215–318
11Rayo Vallecano145271625–917
12Getafe144371119–815
13Espanyol143561522–714
14Real Sociedad143471520–513
15Levante143471129–1813
16Granada14266823–1512
17Almeria142481120–910
18Cordoba141761122–1110
19Deportivo La Coruna142481224–1210
20Elche142481229–1710


Share this post :