News :
Home » » result Spain – Liga BBVA round 15

result Spain – Liga BBVA round 15



Spain – Liga BBVA

Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Almeria
1 - 4
Real Madrid
F
T
Getafe
0 - 0
Barcelona
Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Valencia
3 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 0
Levante
F
T
Malaga
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
F
T
Espanyol
2 - 1
Granada
F
T
Sevilla
0 - 0
Eibar
Monday, 15 December 2014
F
T
Atletico Madrid
0 - 1
Villarreal
F
T
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
Tuesday, 16 December 2014
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 0
Elche


table


League Table

Spain – Liga BBVA

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Real Madrid1513025513+4239
2Barcelona151122367+2935
3Atletico Madrid1510232713+1432
4Sevilla159332517+830
5Valencia158432813+1528
6Villarreal158342414+1027
7Malaga158341814+427
8Celta Vigo155551717020
9Eibar155551921–220
10Athletic Bilbao155461316–319
11Espanyol154561723–617
12Rayo Vallecano155281628–1217
13Getafe154471119–816
14Real Sociedad153571621–514
15Levante153571129–1814
16Deportivo La Coruna153481324–1113
17Granada15267925–1612
18Cordoba151861122–1111
19Almeria152491224–1210
20Elche152491230–1810


Share this post :