News :
Home » » result Spain – Liga BBVA round 16

result Spain – Liga BBVA round 16



Spain – Liga BBVA

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Barcelona
5 - 0
Cordoba
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Levante
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
T
Eibar
0 - 1
Valencia
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 3
Espanyol
F
T
Villarreal
3 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Granada
1 - 1
Getafe
Monday, 22 December 2014
F
T
Elche
1 - 2
Malaga
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 4
Atletico Madrid


table



Spain – Liga BBVA

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Real Madrid1513025513+4239
2Barcelona161222417+3438
3Atletico Madrid1611233114+1735
4Valencia169432913+1631
5Villarreal169342714+1330
6Sevilla159332517+830
7Malaga169342015+530
8Celta Vigo165561718–120
9Eibar165561922–320
10Espanyol165562024–420
11Athletic Bilbao165471420–619
12Getafe164571220–817
13Rayo Vallecano165291731–1417
14Real Sociedad163671722–515
15Levante163671230–1815
16Almeria163491324–1113
17Deportivo La Coruna163491327–1413
18Granada162771026–1613
19Cordoba161871127–1611
20Elche1624101332–1910


Share this post :