News :
Home » » Result English premier league round 22

Result English premier league round 22


Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
 
T
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Liverpool
F
 
T
Burnley
2 - 3
Crystal Palace
F
 
T
Leicester City
0 - 1
Stoke City
F
 
T
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 2
Manchester United
F
 
T
Swansea City
0 - 5
Chelsea
F
 
T
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
Sunderland
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
 
T
Newcastle United
1 - 2
Southampton
F
 
T
West Ham United
3 - 0
Hull City
F
 
T
Manchester City
0 - 2
Arsenal
Tuesday, 20 January 2015
F
 
T
Everton
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea2216425119+3252
2Manchester City2214534522+2347
3Southampton2213363716+2142
4Manchester United2211743621+1540
5Arsenal2211653925+1439
6Tottenham Hotspur2211473230+237
7West Ham United2210663525+1036
8Liverpool2210573127+435
9Swansea City228682630–430
10Stoke City228592327–429
11Newcastle United227692635–927
12Everton225893034–423
13Crystal Palace225892533–823
14West Bromwich Albion2257102029–922
15Aston Villa2257101125–1422
16Sunderland2231181933–1420
17Burnley2248102136–1520
18Hull City2247112030–1019
19Queens Park Rangers2254132339–1619
20Leicester City2245132034–1417

Share this post :