News :
Home » » Result round 1 Men single Australia Open 2015

Result round 1 Men single Australia Open 2015


Monday, 19 January 2015
F
T
Marcos Baghdatis
Teymuraz Gabashvili
6
65
3
6
6
2
77
6
4
4
F
T
Tomas Berdych
Alejandro Falla
6
77
6
3
61
3
F
T
Mikhail Youzhny
Rafael Nadal
3
2
2
6
6
6
F
T
Tobias Kamke
Bernard Tomic
5
77
3
2
7
61
6
6
F
T
Luke Saville
Tim Smyczek
62
5
4
77
7
6
F
T
Lukas Rosol
Kenny De Schepper
4
6
64
6
6
6
2
77
3
4
F
T
John Millman
Leonardo Mayer
3
3
2
6
6
6
F
T
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Paul-Henri Mathieu
6
6
6
2
2
1
F
T
Jan-Lennard Struff
Dudi Sela
4
6
6
3
5
6
4
3
6
7
R
e
t
.
Tommy Robredo
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
3
2
F
T
Juergen Melzer
Victor Estrella
6
6
6
1
4
2
F
T
Samuel Groth
Filip Krajinovic
6
77
6
3
64
4
F
T
Juan Monaco
Simone Bolelli
3
6
3
1
6
3
6
6
F
T
Jiri Vesely
Viktor Troicki
3
6
2
3
6
3
6
6
F
T
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Ernests Gulbis
5
6
1
77
8
7
0
6
62
6
F
T
Yen-Hsun Lu
Roger Federer
4
2
5
6
6
7
F
T
Malek Jaziri
Mikhail Kukushkin
6
6
2
77
2
3
6
63
F
T
Ruben Bemelmans
Ivo Karlovic
4
2
4
6
6
6
F
T
Federico Del Bonis
Nick Kyrgios
62
6
3
77
3
77
3
6
65
6
Tuesday, 20 January 2015
7:00
Alejandro Gonzalez
Fabio Fognini
7:00
Blaz Rola
Adrian Mannarino
7:00
Feliciano Lopez
Denis Kudla
7:00
Guillermo Garcia
Peter Gojowczyk
7:00
Kyle Edmund
Steve Johnson
7:00
Nicolas Almagro
Kei Nishikori
7:00
Santiago Giraldo
Jan Hernych
8:00
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Malek Jaziri
8:00
Lukas Rosol
Dudi Sela
8:00
Nick Kyrgios
Ivo Karlovic
8:00
Samuel Groth
Thanasi Kokkinakis
8:00
Simone Bolelli
Roger Federer
8:00
Tomas Berdych
Juergen Melzer
8:00
Viktor Troicki
Leonardo Mayer
8:30
Dominic Thiem
Roberto Bautista
8:30
Donald Young
Tim Puetz
8:30
Illya Marchenko
Milos Raonic
8:30
James Ward
Fernando Verdasco
8:30
John Isner
Jimmy Wang
8:30
Laurent Lokoli
Andreas Haider-Maurer
8:30
Marcel Granollers
Stephane Robert
8:30
Stan Wawrinka
Marsel Ilhan
9:15
Ivan Dodig
Joao Souza
9:15
Pablo Carreno
Gilles Mueller
9:15
Robin Haase
Gilles Simon
10:00
David Ferrer
Thomaz Bellucci
10:45
Go Soeda
Elias Ymer
10:45
Jarkko Nieminen
Andrey Golubev
10:45
Marius Copil
Pablo Andujar
10:45
Matthias Bachinger
Pablo Cuevas
10:45
Novak Djokovic
Aljaz Bedene
10:45
Sergiy Stakhovsky
Dusan Lajovic
12:15
Alexandr Dolgopolov
Paolo Lorenzi
12:15
Andrey Kuznetsov
Albert Ramos
12:15
Hiroki Moriya
Jerzy Janowicz
12:15
Julien Benneteau
Benjamin Becker
12:15
Sam Querrey
Vasek Pospisil

Share this post :