News :
Home » » result round 23 Australia A league

result round 23 Australia A league


Friday, 27 March 2015
F
T
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Melbourne City FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
F
T
Perth Glory
3 - 2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
0 - 3
Sydney FC
F
T
Newcastle Jets
0 - 1
Adelaide United
Thursday, 2 April 2015
16:00
Brisbane Roar FC
v
Central Coast Mariners
#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Wellington Phoenix2313374128+1342
2Melbourne Victory2211834728+1941
3Sydney FC2311844330+1341
4Perth Glory2311843830+841
5Adelaide United2312473926+1340
6Melbourne City FC239683333033
7Brisbane Roar FC2274113036–625
8Central Coast Mariners2348112138–1720
9Western Sydney Wanderers FC2335152539–1414
10Newcastle Jets2328131847–2914

Share this post :