News :
Home » » result round 24 Australia A League

result round 24 Australia A League


Friday, 3 April 2015
F
T
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1 - 1
Melbourne City FC
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
Sydney FC
0 - 1
Adelaide United
Sunday, 5 April 2015
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
0 - 3
Melbourne Victory
Monday, 6 April 2015
F
T
Newcastle Jets
0 - 2
Perth Glory
#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Melbourne Victory2312835028+2244
2Perth Glory2412844030+1044
3Adelaide United2413474026+1443
4Wellington Phoenix2413384131+1042
5Sydney FC2411854331+1241
6Melbourne City FC249783434034
7Brisbane Roar FC2384113637–128
8Central Coast Mariners2448122244–2220
9Western Sydney Wanderers FC2436152640–1415
10Newcastle Jets2428141849–3114

Share this post :