Latest News

Thứ Bảy, 18 tháng 1, 2020

Australian Open 2020 Men single Round 1 details


ITA
Matteo Berrettini (8)
VS
Andrew Harris
AUS
Watch
11:00 am
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
VS
Ricardas Berankis
LTU
Watch
11:00 am
USA
Sam Querrey
VS
Borna Coric (25)
CRO
Watch
11:00 am
ARG
Guido Pella (22)
VS
John-Patrick Smith
AUS
Watch
11:00 am
EGY
Mohamed Safwat
VS
Gregoire Barrere
FRA
Watch
11:00 am
CAN
Denis Shapovalov (13)
VS
Marton Fucsovics
HUN
Watch
11:00 am
GBR
Daniel Evans (30)
VS
Mackenzie McDonald
USA
Watch
11:00 am
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
VS
Laslo Djere
SRB
Watch
1:00 pm
ITA
Jannik Sinner
VS
Max Purcell
AUS
Watch
1:00 pm
CHI
Cristian Garin
VS
Stefano Travaglia
ITA
Watch
1:00 pm
MDA
Radu Albot
VS
Milos Raonic (32)
CAN
Watch
1:00 pm
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
VS
Roberto Bautista Agut (9)
ESP
Watch
1:30 pm
USA
Tennys Sandgren
VS
Marco Trungelliti
ARG
Watch
1:30 pm
USA
Reilly Opelka
VS
Fabio Fognini (12)
ITA
Watch
1:30 pm
GBR
Kyle Edmund
VS
Dusan Lajovic (24)
SRB
Watch
3:00 pm
AUS
Jordan Thompson
VS
Alexander Bublik
KAZ
Watch
3:00 pm
FRA
Quentin Halys
VS
Filip Krajinovic
SRB
Watch
3:00 pm
USA
Steve Johnson
VS
Roger Federer (3)
SUI
Watch
3:00 pm
CRO
Marin Cilic
VS
Corentin Moutet
FRA
Watch
3:30 pm
ARG
Leonardo Mayer
VS
Tommy Paul
USA
Watch
3:30 pm
ARG
Juan Ignacio Londero
VS
Grigor Dimitrov (18)
BUL
Watch
3:30 pm
POL
Hubert Hurkacz (31)
VS
Dennis Novak
AUT
Watch
3:30 pm
ESP
Pablo Andujar
VS
Michael Mmoh
USA
Watch
3:30 pm
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
VS
Norbert Gombos
SVK
Watch
3:30 pm
AUS
Marc Polmans
VS
Mikhail Kukushkin
KAZ
Watch
4:00 pm
AUS
John Millman
VS
Ugo Humbert
FRA
Watch
4:00 pm
FRA
Benoit Paire (21)
VS
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
GER
Watch
4:00 pm
ARG
Diego Schwartzman (14)
VS
Lloyd Harris
RSA
Watch
5:30 pm
GER
Philipp Kohlschreiber
VS
Marcos Giron
USA
Watch
5:30 pm
JPN
Tatsuma Ito
VS
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
IND
Watch
7:00 pm
GRE
Stefanos Tsitsipas (6)
VS
Salvatore Caruso
ITA
Watch
9:00 pm
GER
Jan-Lennard Struff
VS
Novak Djokovic (2)
SRB
Watch

Round 1 - Tuesday 21st January


11:00 am
ESP
Rafael Nadal (1)
VS
Hugo Dellien
BOL
Watch
11:00 am
ARG
Federico Delbonis
VS
Joao Sousa
POR
Watch
11:00 am
USA
Christopher Eubanks
VS
Peter Gojowczyk
GER
Watch
11:00 am
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
VS
Pablo Carreno Busta (27)
ESP
Watch
11:00 am
AUS
Nick Kyrgios (23)
VS
Lorenzo Sonego
ITA
Watch
11:00 am
URU
Pablo Cuevas
VS
Gilles Simon
FRA
Watch
11:00 am
JPN
Yasutaka Uchiyama
VS
Mikael Ymer
SWE
Watch
11:00 am
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
VS
Karen Khachanov (16)
RUS
Watch
11:00 am
FRA
Gael Monfils (10)
VS
Yen-Hsun Lu
TPE
Watch
11:00 am
CRO
Ivo Karlovic
VS
Vasek Pospisil
CAN
Watch
11:00 am
AUS
James Duckworth
VS
Aljaz Bedene
SLO
Watch
11:00 am
LAT
Ernests Gulbis
VS
Felix Auger-Aliassime (20)
CAN
Watch
11:00 am
USA
Taylor Fritz (29)
VS
Tallon Griekspoor
NED
Watch
11:00 am
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
VS
Kevin Anderson
RSA
Watch
11:00 am
AUS
Alex Bolt
VS
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
Watch
11:00 am
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
VS
Dominic Thiem (5)
AUT
Watch
11:00 am
RUS
Daniil Medvedev (4)
VS
Frances Tiafoe
USA
Watch
11:00 am
GER
Dominik Koepfer
VS
Pedro Martinez
ESP
Watch
11:00 am
FRA
Hugo Gaston
VS
Jaume Munar
ESP
Watch
11:00 am
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
VS
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (28)
FRA
Watch
11:00 am
USA
John Isner (19)
VS
Thiago Monteiro
BRA
Watch
11:00 am
CHI
Alejandro Tabilo
VS
Daniel Elahi Galan
COL
Watch
11:00 am
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
VS
Stanislas Wawrinka (15)
SUI
Watch
11:00 am
BEL
David Goffin (11)
VS
Jeremy Chardy
FRA
Watch
11:00 am
FRA
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
VS
Cameron Norrie
GBR
Watch
11:00 am
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
VS
Andreas Seppi
ITA
Watch
11:00 am
AUS
Christopher OConnell
VS
Andrey Rublev (17)
RUS
Watch
11:00 am
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili (26)
VS
Soon Woo Kwon
KOR
Watch
11:00 am
ESP
Fernando Verdasco
VS
Evgeny Donskoy
RUS
Watch
11:00 am
NOR
Casper Ruud
VS
Egor Gerasimov
BLR
Watch
11:00 am
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
VS
Alexander Zverev (7)
GER
Watch
11:00 am
JPN
Yuichi Sugita
VS
Elliot Benchetrit
FRA
Watch





 

« PREV
NEXT »